STATE OF WISCONSIN
[…] The claimant seeks damages for initial attorney fee(s), a written statement by the CEO of how they intend to treat Discriminating Managers within their corporation....

(Emphasis added.)

Additionally, even assuming for purposes of argument that the absence of a separate document response from the complainant specifically designated as a response to the respondent's Request to Admit could be considered as an admission to the Request to Admit, under Wis. Stat. § 804.11(2), "The court may permit withdrawal or amendment [of the admission] when the presentation of the merits of the action will be subserved thereby and the party who obtained the admission fails to satisfy the court that withdrawal or amendment will prejudice the party in maintaining the action or defense on the merits."

The moving party [for withdrawal or amendment of the admission(s)] must show that the presentation of the merits will be served, and the party who obtained the admission must fail to demonstrate that withdrawal or amendment will prejudice the party in maintaining the action on the merits.